Print RSS

CRCA Junior Barrel Race

Scroll down this page to view the Events Draw for
Junior Barrel Race
Any Enquiries: Please Telephone: 07 4927 1910

RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE




Click Link to View Draw

Open Bull Ride
Open Saddle Bronc
Open Bareback Ride
Ladies Barrel Race
Rookie Bull Ride
Rookie Saddle Bronc
Rookie Bareback
Junior Bull Ride
Junior Saddle Bronc
Junior Bareback
Junior Barrel Race
Mini Bull Ride 11-15years
Steer Ride 11-15 years
Poddy Ride un11
Pee Wee Barrel Race 10 and under
Novice Horse Barrel Race
Open Team Roping
Open Steer Wrestling
Open Rope and Tie
Ladies Breakaway Roping
Junior Breakaway Roping


Rodeo

Event

Section 

Riders Name

Draw


 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Fehlahber; Sarah

9

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Higgins; Klancy

10

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Leather; Grier

5

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Leather; J'Tia

4

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Meek; Rebecca

2

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

O'Dell; Riley

3

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Paul; Amy-Lee

6

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Sibson; Keeley

7

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Sibson; Payten

1

 

Moura 23rd August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Walker; Asha

8

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Alexander; Lani

23

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Barrett; Mc Kenzie

4

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Burgoine; Regan

16

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Caban; Maddison

34

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Cummines; Rubie

35

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Durbridge; Brandee

7

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Fehlahber; Sarah

14

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Ferguson; Brandee

28

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Ferguson; Cade

21

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Field; Jessie

8

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Finch; Dallon

30

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Halley; Savannah

29

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Hernando; Kadiee

13

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Higgins; Klancy

9

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Hood; Kaylee

19

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Iker; Mason

3

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Labuschewski; Ayda

26

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Large; Isobella

25

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Lenton; Kelsey

18

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Macleod; Macey

10

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Masters; Brandon

32

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Meek; Paige

15

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Meek; Rebecca

17

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Milgate; Bonnie

22

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

O'Brein; Layne

5

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

O'Dell; Riley

31

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Paul; Amy-Lee

6

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Sibson; Keeley

24

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Sibson; Payten

20

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Simpson; Georgia

1

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Spannagle; Lexie

2

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Wellby; Hayley

12

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Wellby; Lachlan

11

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Whalley; Bree

33

 

Capella 24th August

Junior Barrel Race

1

Willoughby; Sarah

27