Print RSS

CRCA Junior Barrel Race

Scroll down this page to view the Events Draw for
Junior Barrel Race
Any Enquiries: Please Telephone: 07 4927 1910

RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE




Click Link to View Draw

Full List Of Events (for printing)
Open Bull Ride
Open Saddle Bronc
Open Bareback Ride
Open Team Roping
Open Steer Wrestling
Open Rope and Tie
Ladies Barrel Race
Ladies Breakaway Roping
Junior Bull Ride
Junior Barrel Race
Junior Breakaway Roping
Junior Saddle Bronc
Junior Bareback
Junior Rope And Tie
Junior Team Roping
Rookie Bull Ride
Rookie Bareback
Rookie Saddle Bronc
Steer Ride 11 - 15years
Poddy Ride un11
Pee Wee Barrel Race 10 and under
Novice Horse Barrel Race


Rodeo

Event

Section 

Riders Name

Draw


 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Burke; Olivia

9

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Connolly; Jillian

15

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Creevey; Emi

14

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Driver; Laura

6

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Fehlahber; Sarah

10

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Lumby; Bianca

22

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Maccronan; Sarah

18

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Maunsell; Siobhan

19

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

McDonald; Emily

12

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

McDonald; Georgia

1

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Meek; Paige

8

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Meek; Rebecca

17

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

O'Dell; Riley

21

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

O'Neil; Louise

20

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Paul; Amy-Lee

4

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Pegg; Parker

16

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Percival; Abby

23

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Price; Kate

3

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Prow; Charlee-Rose

2

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Purvis; Summa

7

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Roots; Chelsey

5

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

Ross; Justin

13

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrel Race

1

White; Mya

11

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrels 8-10years

1

Creevey; Macie

1

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrels 8-10years

1

Meek; Paige

3

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrels 8-10years

1

O'Dell; Riley

2

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrels 8-10years

1

Prow; Charlee-Rose

5

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Barrels 8-10years

1

Roots; Chelsey

4

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Barrels un8

1

Dickfos; Jaxy

2

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Barrels un8

1

Dickfos; Piper

1

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Barrels un8

1

Maccronan; Maddy

3

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Barrels un8

1

Nunn; Sophie

4