Print RSS

CRCA Junior Bull Ride

Scroll down this page to view the Events Draw for
Junior Bull Ride 
Any Enquiries: Please Telephone: 07 4927 1910

RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE



Click Link to View Draw

Full List Of Events (for printing)
Open Bull Ride
Open Saddle Bronc
Open Bareback Ride
Open Team Roping
Open Steer Wrestling
Open Rope and Tie
Ladies Barrel Race
Ladies Breakaway Roping
Junior Bull Ride
Junior Barrel Race
Junior Breakaway Roping
Junior Saddle Bronc
Junior Bareback
Junior Rope And Tie
Junior Team Roping
Rookie Bull Ride
Rookie Bareback
Rookie Saddle Bronc
Steer Ride 11 - 15years
Poddy Ride un11
Pee Wee Barrel Race 10 and under
Novice Horse Barrel Race


Rodeo

Event

Section 

Riders Name

Bull

Draw


 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Brown; Gary

5

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Clifford; Luke

2

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Creevey; Alex

1

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Doyle; George

4

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Holley; Cameron

3

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Knight; Jack

6

 

Augathella 20th April

Junior Bull Ride

1

Moran; Ben

7

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 1

1

Brand; Harry

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 1

1

Creevey; Alex

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 1

1

Ross; Justin

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 1

1

Schubert; Blayde

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 1

1

Scott; Logan

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 1

1

White; Jake

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 2

1

Brand; Harry

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 2

1

Creevey; Alex

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 2

1

Ross; Justin

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 2

1

Schubert; Blayde

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 2

1

Scott; Logan

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 12-14 years Round 2

1

White; Jake

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 1

1

Ahern; Matty

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 1

1

Everetts; Rusty

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 1

1

O'Dell; Riley

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 1

1

O'Neil; Louise

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 1

1

Roots; Dustin

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 2

1

Ahern; Matty

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 2

1

Everetts; Rusty

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 2

1

O'Dell; Riley

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 2

1

O'Neil; Louise

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls 10-11 years Round 2

1

Roots; Dustin

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls un9

1

Ahern; Riley

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls un9

1

Burke; Drew

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls un9

1

Dickfos; Jaxy

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls un9

1

Roots; Wylie

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls un9

1

Smith; Renni

 

Augathella 20th April

Mini Bulls un9

1

Smith; Sonny